Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, BLACK LENTILS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BLACK LENTILS.

Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, BLACK LENTILS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSide Dish
Egg Free? 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, BLACK LENTILS | Spoonful