Is 365 Everyday Value, Featuring Wild Kratts, Cocoa Ape-O's, 10 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Corn Flour, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Corn Flour, Whole Grain Oat Flour, Organic Coco Powder (Processed With Alkali), Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Mixed Tocopherols Added To Maintain Freshness

Check 365 Everyday Value, Featuring Wild Kratts, Cocoa Ape-O's, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Featuring Wild Kratts, Cocoa Ape-O's, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go