Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, HEMP SEED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC HEMP SEEDS (RAW AND HULLED).

Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, HEMP SEED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep
Peanut Free? 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, HEMP SEED | Spoonful