Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC RAW & HULLED HEMP SEED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC HEMP SEEDS (RAW AND HULLED).
Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC RAW & HULLED HEMP SEED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC RAW & HULLED HEMP SEED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Super Seed Crackers Classic -- 5.5 oz
Dave's Killer Bread® Good Seed® Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
RW Garcia Organic 3 Seed Sweet Potato Crackers
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


