Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC RAW & HULLED HEMP SEED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC HEMP SEEDS (RAW AND HULLED).

Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC RAW & HULLED HEMP SEED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC RAW & HULLED HEMP SEED | Spoonful