Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, PECANS HALVES & PIECES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PECANS.

Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, PECANS HALVES & PIECES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingSalad
Wheat Free? 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, PECANS HALVES & PIECES | Spoonful