Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, SHELLED PUMPKIN SEEDS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PUMPKIN SEEDS.
Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, SHELLED PUMPKIN SEEDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, SHELLED PUMPKIN SEEDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
Kirkland Signature Cashew Clusters with Almonds and Pumpkin Seeds
{"claims":{"type":"claims","value":["Gluten Free"]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"Trader Joe's Organic Rolled Oats with Ancient Grains & Seeds"}}
365 Everyday Value, Corn & Rice Gluten Free Penne Rigate, 12 oz
365 Everyday Value® Organic Brown Rice Crisps Cereal, 12 oz
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


