Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, SHELLED PUMPKIN SEEDS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUMPKIN SEEDS.

Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, SHELLED PUMPKIN SEEDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, SHELLED PUMPKIN SEEDS | Spoonful