Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is (4 pack) Chef Boyardee Lasagna 15 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (Tomato Puree, Water), Water, Enriched Pasta (Durum Wheat Semolina, Glycerol Monostearate, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Beef, Diced Tomatoes With Juice, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of: Dehydrated Onion, Textured Vegetable Protein (Soy Flour, Caramel Color), Salt, Romano Cheese From Cow's Milk (Part-skim Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Sea Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Dehydrated Garlic, Potassium Chloride, Spices, Citric Acid, Ammonium Chloride, Yeast Extract, Flavorings, Lactic Acid, Contains: Milk, Soy, Wheat

Check (4 pack) Chef Boyardee Lasagna 15 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 pack) Chef Boyardee Lasagna 15 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta · Can

Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go