Is 505 Southwestern Medium Picante Salsa, Medium Picante Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE), TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID (TO ACIDIFY), CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING).

Check 505 Southwestern Medium Picante Salsa, Medium Picante against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking
Oat Free? 505 Southwestern Medium Picante Salsa, Medium Picante | Spoonful