Is 505 Southwestern Medium Salsa Verde, Medium Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATILLOS (TOMATILLOS, CITRIC ACID), WATER, ONIONS, HATCH VALLEY GREEN CHILE PEPPER, JALAPENO PEPPER, SEA SALT, CILANTRO, CORN STARCH, GREEN ONION, CANE SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER.
Check 505 Southwestern Medium Salsa Verde, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 505 Southwestern Medium Salsa Verde, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
TangyAcidicSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


