Is 505 Southwestern Roadhouse Salsa Verde With Roasted Green Chile, Verde With Roasted Green Chile Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLOS (TOMATILLOS, CITRIC ACID), HATCH VALLEY GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, POBLANO PEPPERS, ONIONS, ROASTED ONIONS, SEA SALT, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, CILANTRO, CORN STARCH

Check 505 Southwestern Roadhouse Salsa Verde With Roasted Green Chile, Verde With Roasted Green Chile against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? 505 Southwestern Roadhouse Salsa Verde With Roasted Green Chile, Verde With Roasted Green Chile | Spoonful