Is (6 Pack) Better Than Bouillon Clam Base, 8 Oz. Jar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Clam Meat, Salt, Maltodextrin, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Clam Broth (Water, Dried Clam Broth), Dried Whey (Milk), Corn Oil, Sugar, Dried Onion, Yeast Extract, Dried Garlic, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Spice Extractive
Check (6 Pack) Better Than Bouillon Clam Base, 8 Oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Better Than Bouillon Clam Base, 8 Oz. Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Better Than Bouillon Clam Base, 8 Oz. Jar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


