Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is (6 Pack) Bove'S Of Vermont - Pasta Sauce - Vodka , 24 Fz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plum Tomatoes, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato, Paste), Heavy Cream (Cream, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Carob Bean Gum), Vodka (Vodka, Salt), Olive Oil, Onions, Salt, Romano Cheese (Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes And Powdered Cellulose (Anti-caking Agent)), Fresh Garlic, Crushed Red Pepper, Basil, Oregano

Check (6 Pack) Bove'S Of Vermont - Pasta Sauce - Vodka , 24 Fz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Bove'S Of Vermont - Pasta Sauce - Vodka , 24 Fz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Tree Nut Free? (6 Pack) Bove'S Of Vermont - Pasta Sauce - Vodka , 24 Fz | Spoonful