This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is (6 pack) Goya Tomato Sauce, 8-Ounce Units Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Spices

Check (6 pack) Goya Tomato Sauce, 8-Ounce Units against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 pack) Goya Tomato Sauce, 8-Ounce Units is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavorySalty
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? (6 pack) Goya Tomato Sauce, 8-Ounce Units | Spoonful