Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is (6 pack) Goya Tomato Sauce, 8-Ounce Units Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Spices

Check (6 pack) Goya Tomato Sauce, 8-Ounce Units against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 pack) Goya Tomato Sauce, 8-Ounce Units is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavorySalty
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? (6 pack) Goya Tomato Sauce, 8-Ounce Units | Spoonful