Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is (6 Pack) Napa Valley Heirloom Tomato Co. Marinara Pasta Sauce, 24 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heirloom Tomatoes, Water, White Onion, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Evaporated Cane Juice, Sea Salt, Spices

Check (6 Pack) Napa Valley Heirloom Tomato Co. Marinara Pasta Sauce, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Napa Valley Heirloom Tomato Co. Marinara Pasta Sauce, 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidicSalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping
Oat Free? (6 Pack) Napa Valley Heirloom Tomato Co. Marinara Pasta Sauce, 24 Oz | Spoonful