Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is (6 Pack) Napa Valley Heirloom Tomato Co. Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce, 24 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heirloom Tomatoes, Water, Onion, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Basil, Evaporated Cane Juice, Sea Salt, Spices

Check (6 Pack) Napa Valley Heirloom Tomato Co. Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Napa Valley Heirloom Tomato Co. Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce, 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingTopping
Soy Free? (6 Pack) Napa Valley Heirloom Tomato Co. Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce, 24 Oz | Spoonful