No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is (6 Pack) Tasty Bite Thai Penang Ginger Curry, 10 Oz Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Carrots, Baby Corn, Onions, Coconut Milk, Potatoes, Water Chestnuts, Peanuts, Sunflower Oil, Yeast Extract, Ginger, Sugar, Galangal, Garlic, Cream, Salt, Thai Basil, Cornstarch, Coriander, Kaffir Lime, Chilies, Turmeric, Spices, Paprika, Lemongrass

Check (6 Pack) Tasty Bite Thai Penang Ginger Curry, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Tasty Bite Thai Penang Ginger Curry, 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Box

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go