Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is (6 Pack) Tenayo - Salsa - Mild, 16 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Cilantro, Roasted Onions, Natural Flavors, Garlic, Salt

Check (6 Pack) Tenayo - Salsa - Mild, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Tenayo - Salsa - Mild, 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep
Soy Free? (6 Pack) Tenayo - Salsa - Mild, 16 Oz | Spoonful