Is (6 Pack) Tenayo - Salsa - Original, 16 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Cilantro, Roasted Onions, Natural Flavors, Garlic, Salt
Check (6 Pack) Tenayo - Salsa - Original, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Tenayo - Salsa - Original, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Tenayo - Salsa - Original, 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


