Is (6 Pack) Xochitl Mild Stone Ground Salsa, 15 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fire-roasted Tomatoes, Water, Lime Juice, Jalapeno Peppers, Sea Salt, Chile De Arbol, Vegetable Flavor, Spices & Herbs, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Cane Sugar
Check (6 Pack) Xochitl Mild Stone Ground Salsa, 15 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Xochitl Mild Stone Ground Salsa, 15 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Xochitl Mild Stone Ground Salsa, 15 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


