Is 6 Unsmoked Nude Irish Back Bacon Rashers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK (87%), Water, Sea Salt, Flavourings, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid.
Check 6 Unsmoked Nude Irish Back Bacon Rashers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 6 Unsmoked Nude Irish Back Bacon Rashers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


