Is 7 SELECT, BACON Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BACON CURED WITH: WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SEA SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check 7 SELECT, BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7 SELECT, BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Oats Quick 1-Minute - 18 Oz
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
Butterball Every Day Bacon Turkey Original - 12 Oz
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltySweetSavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


