Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 7-up Soda Cherry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Natural Flavors, Red 40

Check 7-up Soda Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? 7-up Soda Cherry | Spoonful