Is 78 Red Original Ketchup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spices, Natural Flavors.
Check 78 Red Original Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 78 Red Original Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
78 Red Original Ketchup is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


