Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Masseel 7's Stock Cubes Chicken Style Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Southern Ocean Sea Salt, Maize Maltodextrin, Cane Sugar, Natural Vegetable Flavours, Yeast Extract, Vegetable Oil, Turmeric Ground Madras.

Check Masseel 7's Stock Cubes Chicken Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Cube

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
DenseCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup Base
Lactose Free? Masseel 7's Stock Cubes Chicken Style | Spoonful