No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is 8 No.1 Raspberry Panna Cotta Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whipping cream (milk) (66%), raspberry (12%), sugar, raspberry purée (6%), water, glucose syrup, pork gelatine, vanilla extract, vanilla seeds.

Check 8 No.1 Raspberry Panna Cotta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Snacking