Is 80 Million Kimchi Vegan Kimchi Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NAPA CABBAGE, RED PEPPER POWDER, ONION, RADISH, SUGAR, GARLIC, SALT, MSG, GREEN ONION, GINGER, WATER.

Check 80 Million Kimchi Vegan Kimchi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Unknown

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking
Tree Nut Free? 80 Million Kimchi Vegan Kimchi | Spoonful