Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 88 Acres Dark Chocolate Sunflower Seed Butter Jar - 10oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Powdered Sugar (Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Starch), Organic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt

Check 88 Acres Dark Chocolate Sunflower Seed Butter Jar - 10oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

88 Acres Dark Chocolate Sunflower Seed Butter Jar - 10oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Tree Nut Free? 88 Acres Dark Chocolate Sunflower Seed Butter Jar - 10oz | Spoonful