Is 8" Whole Wheat Tortillas Oat Free?

Description
8" Whole Wheat Tortillas

Description
8" Whole Wheat Tortillas
Ingredients
Whole Wehat Flour, Water, palm oil, Baking Powder (sodium acid pyrophosphate, sodium bicarbonate, corn starch, calcium sulfate, monocalcium phosphate), Sugar, Salt, Mono - & Di-flycerides, perservatives for freshness (calcium propionate, sorbic acid & fumeric acid), Enzyme, and dough conditioner (Sodium metabisulfite)
Check 8" Whole Wheat Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 8" Whole Wheat Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet


