Is 90 Second Cilantro Lime Rice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Parboiled Rice (Rice, Niacin, Iron [Ferric Orthophosphate], Thiamine Mononitrate, Folic Acid), Water, Seasoning (Salt, Garlic, Granulated Onion, Lime Juice Powder, Corn Meal, Cumin, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Spinach, Maltodextrin, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Cilantro, Dehydrated Chicken, Natural Flavor, Turmeric, Parsley, Celery Extract, Pepper), Extra Virgin Olive Oil.

Check 90 Second Cilantro Lime Rice against your own diets in the app.