Is 90 Second Long Grain White Rice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, LONG GRAIN RICE, SUNFLOWER OIL
Check 90 Second Long Grain White Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 90 Second Long Grain White Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


