Is Walkers Monster Munch BBQ Sauce Multipack Crisps 6 x 20g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (Maize), Chickpea Flour (18%), Rapeseed Oil, Rice Flour, BBQ Sauce Flavour [Sugar, Flavouring, Dextrose, Dried Paprika, Salt, Dried Onion, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Acetates), Potassium Chloride, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Colour (Paprika Extract)], Flavouring.
Check Walkers Monster Munch BBQ Sauce Multipack Crisps 6 x 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Monster Munch BBQ Sauce Multipack Crisps 6 x 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


