Is A.1.Original Sweet Hickory Steak Sauce, 10 oz Bottle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Raisin Paste, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Spices, Garlic (Dried), Natural Flavor, Natural Smoke Flavor, Onion (Dried), Celery Seed, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum.
Check A.1.Original Sweet Hickory Steak Sauce, 10 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A.1.Original Sweet Hickory Steak Sauce, 10 oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
A.1.Original Sweet Hickory Steak Sauce, 10 oz Bottle is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


