Is A FROZEN DAIRY CONFECTION FUDGE BAR Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, WHEY, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCOA, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM.
Check A FROZEN DAIRY CONFECTION FUDGE BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A FROZEN DAIRY CONFECTION FUDGE BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


