This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is A FROZEN DAIRY CONFECTION FUDGE BAR Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, WHEY, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCOA, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM.

Check A FROZEN DAIRY CONFECTION FUDGE BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? A FROZEN DAIRY CONFECTION FUDGE BAR | Spoonful