Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is A Good Bottle Of Spanish Red Wine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

90% Tempranillo / 10% Garnacha

Check A Good Bottle Of Spanish Red Wine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A Good Bottle Of Spanish Red Wine is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicEarthy
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinading
Tree Nut Free? A Good Bottle Of Spanish Red Wine | Spoonful