Is A Good Bottle Of Spanish Red Wine Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
90% Tempranillo / 10% Garnacha
Check A Good Bottle Of Spanish Red Wine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A Good Bottle Of Spanish Red Wine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
A Good Bottle Of Spanish Red Wine is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicEarthy
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinading


