Is A1 Carb Well Steak Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree, (Water, Tomato Paste), Vinegar,m Salt, Raisin Paste, Crushed Orange Puree, Spice, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Dried Garlic, Dried Onions, Konjac Gum, Xanthan Gum.
Check A1 Carb Well Steak Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A1 Carb Well Steak Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavorySweetVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingTopping


