Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Abelha Organic Silver Cachaca Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic

Check Abelha Organic Silver Cachaca against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Abelha Organic Silver Cachaca is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Oat Free? Abelha Organic Silver Cachaca | Spoonful