Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sainsbury's Abergavenny Goats Cheese 125g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Full Fat Soft Goats' Cheese (Goats' Milk ).

Check Sainsbury's Abergavenny Goats Cheese 125g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
TangyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing
Wheat Free? Sainsbury's Abergavenny Goats Cheese 125g | Spoonful