Is Abra-ca-Debora Original Dutch Style Pancakes 6 Pack 405g Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Water, Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed, Coconut), Egg , Bulking Agent (Maltitol), Skimmed Milk Powder, Modified Rice Starch, Buckwheat Flour, Vinegar, Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (E326), Preservative (E202), Wheat Fibre, Emulsifier (Lecithin), Raising Agent (E500), Salt
Check Abra-ca-Debora Original Dutch Style Pancakes 6 Pack 405g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Abra-ca-Debora Original Dutch Style Pancakes 6 Pack 405g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Frozen


