Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Abraham's Hummos With Roasted Garlic, 16 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, Filtered Water, Sesame Tahini, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Roasted Garlic, Garlic, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Our Own Special Blend Of Spices

Check Abraham's Hummos With Roasted Garlic, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Abraham's Hummos With Roasted Garlic, 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral Market

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking
Peanut Free? Abraham's Hummos With Roasted Garlic, 16 Oz | Spoonful