Is Abundant Life Foods Gluten Free Corn Muffin Mix (Case of 4/ 12 oz. Bags) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Meal, Rice Flour, Tapioca Flour, Cane Juice Sugar, Corn Starch, Milk Powder, Baking Powder, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Sea Salt, Contains:milk

Check Abundant Life Foods Gluten Free Corn Muffin Mix (Case of 4/ 12 oz. Bags) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Abundant Life Foods Gluten Free Corn Muffin Mix (Case of 4/ 12 oz. Bags) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfast
Egg Free? Abundant Life Foods Gluten Free Corn Muffin Mix (Case of 4/ 12 oz. Bags) | Spoonful