Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Acetum Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked And Concentrated Grape Must, Red Wine Vinegar.

Check Acetum Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidicSweetVinegary
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMarinadingDipping
Soy Free? Acetum Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena | Spoonful