Is Achva Sesame Tahini, 16 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% GROUND SESAME SEEDS

Check Achva Sesame Tahini, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSaladSnacking
Lactose Free? Achva Sesame Tahini, 16 Oz | Spoonful