Is Achva Sesame Tahini, 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% GROUND SESAME SEEDS

Check Achva Sesame Tahini, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSaladSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Achva Sesame Tahini, 16 Oz | Spoonful