Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ADI Apicoltura Organic Acacia Honey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Raw Italian Honey

Check ADI Apicoltura Organic Acacia Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ADI Apicoltura Organic Acacia Honey is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? ADI Apicoltura Organic Acacia Honey | Spoonful