Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is ADI Apicoltura Organic Coriander Honey Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Raw Italian Honey

Check ADI Apicoltura Organic Coriander Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ADI Apicoltura Organic Coriander Honey is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spread · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSnackingGarnishing
Pescatarian? ADI Apicoltura Organic Coriander Honey | Spoonful